Licensed to University of Minnesota - Minneapolis
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 07:59 PM
         Jack Johnson Minnesota Classic 2013 - 1/18/2013 to 1/19/2013          
                      University of Minnesota Fieldhouse                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Jack Johnson: $  7.46  1/22/2011   Chimerem Okoroji, Minnesota                 
  Fieldhouse: !  7.33  2000        Kerry Ann Richards, Illinois                
 UofM Indoor: #  7.22  2002        Tahesia Harrigan, U of M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota               7.50       7.52q  2 
  2 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota               7.60       7.54q  3 
  3 John, Deborah                No Dak St               7.80       7.80q  1 
  4 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota               7.60       7.82q  4 
  5 Odegaard, Ashley             So Dak ST               7.88       7.87q  4 
  6 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich            7.74       7.90q  4 
  7 Page, Brittany               No Dak St               7.79       7.92q  2 
  8 Ogungbemi, Sade              Manitoba                7.90       7.93q  4 
  9 Bren, Megan                  So Dak ST               7.80       7.93q  1 
 10 Fritz, Gina                  So Dak ST               7.84       7.95q  3 
 11 Tanoe, Mary                  MN St Moorhead          7.81       7.97q  2 
 12 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich            7.99       7.98q  1 
 13 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            7.95       8.05q  2 
 14 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Mich            7.78       8.12q  3 
 15 Waters, Mallory              Manitoba                8.00       8.13q  1 
 16 Silvernagel, Kelsie          No Dak St               8.05       8.13q  3 
 17 Flynn, Kelly                 Minnesota               8.40       8.22   3 
 18 Lorenz, Karlene              MN St Moorhead          8.36       8.22   4 
 19 Nyberg, Karmen               Augustana sd            8.27       8.26   1 
 20 Staub, Katie                 Manitoba                8.23       8.27   2 
 21 Nyberg, Kirsten              Augustana sd            8.21       8.28   3 
 22 Havelange, Amy               MN St Moorhead          8.10       8.30   4 
 23 Rowe, Alexandra              Northern Ill            8.02       8.33   2 
 24 Foltz, Lori                  So Dak ST               8.25       8.35   1 
 25 Galliger, Samantha           South Dakota            8.27       8.36   2 
 26 Harpelle, Leah               Manitoba                8.11       8.38   4 
 27 Elshami, Aliya               South Dakota            8.28       8.55   3 
 28 Sistad, Erin                 MN St Moorhead          8.32       8.76   4 
 29 Engstrom, Reagan             Western Mich            8.50       8.92   2 
 30 Dahl, Alexia                 Western Mich            8.80       9.61   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $  7.46  1/22/2011   Chimerem Okoroji, Minnesota                 
  Fieldhouse: !  7.33  2000        Kerry Ann Richards, Illinois                
 UofM Indoor: #  7.22  2002        Tahesia Harrigan, U of M                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota               7.54       7.50   2  10   
  2 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota               7.52       7.59   2   8   
  3 John, Deborah                No Dak St               7.80       7.68   2   6   
  4 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota               7.82       7.79   2   5   
  5 Fritz, Gina                  So Dak ST               7.95       7.87   1   4   
  6 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich            7.98       7.87   1   2.50
  6 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich            7.90       7.87   2   2.50
  8 Bren, Megan                  So Dak ST               7.93       7.87   1   1   
  9 Odegaard, Ashley             So Dak ST               7.87       7.87   2 
 10 Tanoe, Mary                  MN St Moorhead          7.97       7.89   1 
 11 Ogungbemi, Sade              Manitoba                7.93       7.90   2 
 12 Page, Brittany               No Dak St               7.92       7.93   2 
 13 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Mich            8.12       8.00   1 
 14 Silvernagel, Kelsie          No Dak St               8.13       8.01   1 
 15 Waters, Mallory              Manitoba                8.13       8.04   1 
 16 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            8.05      x8.05   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 24.19  2006        Shellene Williams, Unattached               
  Fieldhouse: ! 22.87  1993        Jacqueline Poelman, Team Europe             
 UofM Indoor: # 24.10  2002        Tahesia Harrigan, U of M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Antoinette          No Dak St              24.80      24.92   1  10   
  2 Tingelstad, Ashley           No Dak St              25.21      25.03   2   8   
  3 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich           24.88      25.32   1   6   
  4 Fritz, Gina                  So Dak ST              25.87      25.44   4   5   
  5 Peterson, Kylie              Minnesota              25.11      25.49   2   4   
  6 Hall, Rebecca                Western Mich           24.68      25.61   1   3   
  7 Page, Brittany               No Dak St              25.40      26.00   2   2   
  8 Bren, Megan                  So Dak ST              25.66      26.02   3   1   
  9 Odegaard, Ashley             So Dak ST              26.14      26.17   5 
 10 Arnold, Ariel                Western Mich           25.89      26.19   4 
 11 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota              25.25      26.25   2 
 12 Nyberg, Karmen               Augustana sd           25.86      26.29   3 
 13 Hall, Nicole                 MN St Moorhead         25.60      26.42   3 
 14 Nyberg, Kirsten              Augustana sd           26.19      26.54   5 
 15 Silvernagel, Kelsie          No Dak St              27.05     x26.58   8 
 16 Ervin, Molly                 South Dakota           26.97      26.81   7 
 17 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich           26.20     x26.83   5 
 18 Waters, Mallory              Manitoba               26.26      26.90   6 
 19 Rowe, Alexandra              Northern Ill           26.65      26.95   7 
 20 Lorenz, Karlene              MN St Moorhead         25.80      26.95   3 
 21 Harpelle, Leah               Manitoba               26.19      27.09   5 
 22 McDonald, Jessica            So Dak ST              26.43     x27.14   6 
 23 Havelange, Amy               MN St Moorhead         25.90      27.16   4 
 24 Galliger, Samantha           South Dakota           27.25      27.22   8 
 25 Dockter, Katie               No Dak St              26.60     x27.26   6 
 26 Staub, Katie                 Manitoba               26.62      27.27   7 
 27 Foltz, Lori                  So Dak ST              26.65     x27.27   7 
 28 Osley, Alicia                Northern Ill           26.25      27.33   6 
 29 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Mich           25.87     x27.35   4 
 30 Everson, Colleen             Augustana sd           25.99      27.50   5 
 31 Hurlbert, Megan              So Dak ST              29.98     x27.81   8 
 32 McAnsh, Emily                Western Mich           26.99     x27.89   7 
 33 Gruenwald, Ashley            So Dak ST              27.98     x28.14   8 
 34 Elshami, Aliya               South Dakota           28.08      28.46   8 
 -- Kellyman, Chanel             Northern Ill           24.37        DNF   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 55.98  2008        Rikita Butler, Minnesota                    
  Fieldhouse: ! 53.40  2008        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
 UofM Indoor: # 54.35  2010        Rikita Butler, U of M                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tingelstad, Ashley           No Dak St              56.91      56.84   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich           55.42      57.00   1   8   
  3 Arnold, Andrea               Western Mich           56.33      57.26   1   6   
  4 Geyen, Megan                 Minnesota              56.88      57.52   1   5   
  5 Page, Brittany               No Dak St              57.85      57.59   2   4   
  6 Sveum, Ashley                South Dakota           56.10      58.13   1   3   
  7 Waldvogel, Jessica           Minnesota              57.88      58.45   2   2   
  8 Mescher, Kayla               Augustana sd           58.26      59.18   2   1   
  9 Ewers, Amber                 South Dakota           58.53    1:00.13   3 
 10 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Ill           58.12    1:00.50   2 
 11 McDonald, Jessica            So Dak ST            1:00.42    1:00.81   4 
 12 Conlin, Frances              Minnesota              58.88    1:00.88   3 
 13 McAnsh, Emily                Western Mich         1:00.80    1:01.05   4 
 14 Miller, Erica                Northern Ill           59.86    1:01.39   3 
 15 Anderson, Jordan             Western Mich           59.87   x1:01.80   3 
 16 Osley, Alicia                Northern Ill           58.43    1:02.41   3 
 17 Watson, Tricia               South Dakota         1:03.44    1:02.82   5 
 18 Okolo, Stephanie             Western Mich         1:00.00   x1:03.09   4 
 19 Krogstad, Lisa               So Dak ST            1:04.00    1:03.54   5 
 20 Hurlbert, Megan              So Dak ST            1:02.92    1:03.71   4 
 21 Nelson, Kati                 South Dakota         1:04.48   x1:05.11   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 1:28.74  2007        Kineke Alexander, Iowa                    
  Fieldhouse: ! 1:27.77  1995        Amy Wickus, Wisconsin                     
 UofM Indoor: # 1:27.78  2009        Heather Dorniden, U of M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Alena                Minnesota            1:29.89    1:31.49   1  10   
  2 Stratioti, Paige             No Dak St            1:33.14    1:32.61   1   8   
  3 Arnold, Ariel                Western Mich         1:35.37    1:36.24   1   6   
  4 Smith, Madison               Minnesota            1:34.56    1:36.35   1   5   
  5 Cronin, Julie                Northern Ill         1:41.00    1:37.00   2   4   
  6 Weinandt, Rachel             South Dakota         1:40.89    1:37.08   2   3   
  7 Huebert, Sarah               Manitoba             1:36.11    1:37.83   2   2   
  8 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich         1:37.51    1:38.69   2   1   
  9 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich         1:37.07    1:39.73   2 
 10 Montileaux, Lindsey          South Dakota         1:43.89    1:39.88   3 
 11 Gruenwald, Ashley            So Dak ST            1:43.00    1:41.66   3 
 12 Mitchell, Lydia              Northern Ill         1:43.00    1:43.26   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 2:05.49  1/23/2010   Heather Dorniden, Team USA MN             
  Fieldhouse: ! 2:04.18  2012        Heather Kampf, Wisconsin                  
 UofM Indoor: # 2:04.30  2006        Heather Dorniden, U of M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruchowski, Faith            No Dak St            2:12.05    2:12.18   10   
  2 Adderly, Te'shon             Minnesota            2:10.23    2:13.82    8   
  3 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich         2:14.09    2:14.68    6   
  4 Hill, Katie                  Minnesota            2:10.12    2:15.33    5   
  5 Teschuk, Erin                No Dak St            2:14.85    2:15.86    4   
  6 Domski, Lauren               Minnesota            2:12.42    2:15.95    3   
  7 Burr, Jamie                  Northern Ill         2:15.00    2:17.81    2   
  8 Tucker, Jeriesha             Western Mich         2:15.92    2:18.98    1   
  9 Brunn, Heather               Minnesota            2:13.41   x2:19.01  
 10 Miller, Carol                South Dakota         2:18.01    2:20.10  
 11 Anderson, Samantha           So Dak ST            2:20.00    2:20.25  
 12 Lukianoff, Destinee          Western Mich         2:17.15    2:20.49  
 13 Eibs, Jessica                So Dak ST            2:22.00    2:20.68  
 14 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich         2:16.08   x2:21.04  
 15 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich         2:15.90   x2:21.32  
 16 Johnson, Jillian             Minnesota            2:17.22   x2:21.70  
 17 Muscala, Marie               Minnesota            2:18.34   x2:23.80  
 18 Pitts, Kristal               Northern Ill         2:22.38    2:27.84  
 19 McLaury, Bobbie              So Dak ST            2:26.00    2:28.46  
 20 Savage, Hannah               Northern Ill         2:18.00    2:28.78  
 21 Konkel, Karley               So Dak ST            2:25.00   x2:28.99  
 22 Macey, Rebecca               MN St Moorhead       2:22.50    2:31.55  
 23 Bailey, Lisa                 Minnesota            2:35.16   x2:32.97  
 24 Carlson, Tia                 So Dak ST            2:24.00   x2:35.44  
 25 Christianson, Halle          MN St Moorhead       2:24.36    2:40.04  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 4:41.58  1/21/2012   Heather Kampf, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: ! 4:37.38  2004        Carrie Tollefson, Addidas                 
 UofM Indoor: # 4:38.80  2009        Heather Dorniden                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Docherty, Laura              Minnesota            4:53.51    4:53.08   10   
  2 Dyson, Becca                 Minnesota            4:51.43    4:53.93    8   
  3 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota            4:51.55    4:54.49    6   
  4 Bollig, Maggie               Minnesota            4:51.39   x4:57.97  
  5 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana sd         4:56.21    5:00.67    5   
  6 Potts, Tera                  So Dak ST            4:56.00    5:00.79    4   
  7 Mincke, Kaitlin              Minnesota            4:59.31   x5:01.20  
  8 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota            4:56.34   x5:01.34  
  9 McClellan, Maddie            Unattached           5:03.21    5:05.37  
 10 Wetzstein, Katie             South Dakota         5:02.27    5:06.41    3   
 11 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota            4:57.34   x5:08.15  
 12 Orcutt, Paige                Minnesota            5:05.31   x5:09.93  
 13 Bucknam, Kate                Minnesota            5:08.34   x5:11.12  
 14 Whitley, Rachel              Western Mich         5:09.72    5:12.76    2   
 15 Cremeans, Cara               Western Mich         5:03.50    5:13.63    1   
 16 Montonye, Molly              MN St Moorhead       5:09.89    5:13.96  
 17 Ferguson, Anne               Minnesota            5:12.41   x5:14.63  
 18 Swatek, Stacey               Minnesota            5:11.45   x5:16.16  
 19 Dubois, Nicole               Manitoba             5:13.30    5:17.55  
 20 Zeman, Andie                 Minnesota            5:12.00   x5:17.56  
 21 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Mich         5:09.50    5:17.60  
 22 Opitz, Cassy                 Minnesota            4:59.38   x5:17.86  
 23 Schmidt, Jessica             Minnesota            5:06.34   x5:18.46  
 24 Creager, Krista              So Dak ST            5:13.00    5:18.84  
 25 Mikkalson, Taylor            Unattached           5:14.22    5:20.43  
 26 Peterson, Brooke             So Dak ST            5:20.00    5:20.85  
 27 Edwards, Rachel              Minnesota            5:17.34   x5:21.48  
 28 Mears, Alissa                MN St Moorhead       5:08.95    5:24.97  
 29 Miller, Carol                South Dakota         5:03.53    5:25.13  
 30 Savage, Hannah               Northern Ill         5:10.00    5:25.77  
 31 Brackenwagen, Alexandra      Minnesota            5:19.34   x5:26.61  
 32 Mammenga, Emily              MN St Moorhead       5:12.13    5:27.24  
 33 Pettit, Chelsea              Minnesota            5:14.37   x5:28.51  
 34 Anderson, Kirsten            So Dak ST            5:20.00   x5:29.40  
 35 Anderson, Emma               Augustana sd         5:15.96    5:30.40  
 36 Sherwin, Alice               Manitoba             5:19.05    5:31.07  
 37 Anderson, Abby               Minnesota            5:24.12   x5:33.89  
 38 Sickels, Morgan              Minnesota            5:18.31   x5:36.45  
 39 Shelerud, Kate               Unattached           5:34.21    5:44.11  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 9:10.60  2008        Emily Brown, Unattached                   
  Fieldhouse: ! 9:10.60  2008        Emily Brown, Unattached                   
 UofM Indoor: # 9:17.47  2010        Megan Duwell, U of M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheever, Jamie               Unattached           9:20.00    9:19.87  
  2 Armstrong, Megan             Unattached           9:20.00    9:28.86  
  3 Paulsen, Laura               Unattached           9:35.00    9:48.48  
  4 Peterson, Heidi              No Dak St            9:57.00    9:50.28   10   
  5 Wahlund, Brecca              No Dak St            9:50.00    9:50.99    8   
  6 Berkholtz, Liz               Minnesota            9:39.23    9:58.22    6   
  7 Piepenburg, Jamie            Unattached           9:58.34   10:16.27  
  8 Hargens, Erin                So Dak ST           10:03.00   10:22.04    5   
  9 Decker, Ashlie               Unattached           9:49.34   10:24.68  
 10 Urick, Kaila                 Minnesota           10:19.35   10:25.54    4   
 11 Eichkorn, Amber              South Dakota        10:37.12   10:25.71    3   
 12 Johnson, Haley               Unattached          10:15.26   10:29.66  
 13 Bowers, Cheyanne             So Dak ST           10:50.00   10:29.79    2   
 14 Peacock, Becca               Western Mich        10:25.50   10:30.56    1   
 15 Neubert, Courtney            So Dak ST           10:25.10   10:32.22  
 16 Skelly, Jordan               Winona State        10:22.00   10:33.40  
 17 McAuley, Claire              Northern Ill        10:25.00   10:33.67  
 18 Raffety, Leah                Northern Ill        10:20.00   10:33.70  
 19 Forsythe, Alex               Western Mich        10:40.00   10:37.90  
 20 Totzke, Juliane              Northern Ill        10:20.00   10:39.52  
 21 Grossenburg, Jenna           So Dak ST           11:00.00  x10:52.69  
 22 Marin, Teresa                Western Mich        10:24.88   10:52.82  
 23 Trasser, Hannah              Minnesota           10:18.34   10:52.99  
 24 Doom, Jilanne                South Dakota        11:09.34   10:54.55  
 25 Sellers, Ashley              Western Mich        10:55.00  x10:55.32  
 26 Barrett, Kelsey              South Dakota        11:15.33   11:00.11  
 27 Suhr, Alex                   So Dak ST           11:10.00  x11:08.36  
 28 Truedson, Kim                Winona State                   11:16.74  
 29 Weber, Rachael               Minnesota           10:36.44  x11:35.13  
 30 Wynia, Rochelle              So Dak ST           11:05.00  x11:35.38  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 17:10.37  1/23/2010   Kayla Wagner, Minnesota                  
  Fieldhouse: ! 15:57.52  1998        Leslie Seymour, Club Sota                
 UofM Indoor: # 15:59.23  2010        Megan Duwell, U of M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waller, Britni               South Dakota        17:36.81   18:03.09   10   
  2 Solfelt, Stephanie           Minnesota           17:54.21   18:03.60    8   
  3 Steffen, Kristin             South Dakota        18:07.97   18:04.90    6   
  4 Gress, Ali                   South Dakota        18:41.26   18:07.65    5   
  5 Rethwisch, Rebecca           Minnesota           17:56.44   18:08.20    4   
  6 Paschke, Jordan              Winona State                   18:45.58    3   
  7 Cabak, Melissa               Unattached          18:23.67   18:48.00  
  8 Moyer, Ashley                Western Mich        18:39.00   18:51.01    2   
  9 Gudmundson, Kayla            Winona State        18:20.22   19:05.39    1   
 10 Sherwin, Alice               Manitoba            18:30.96   19:08.90  
 11 Lucas, Ashley                Northern Ill        18:45.00   19:10.68  
 12 Janssen, Katie               Northern Ill        18:45.00   19:21.25  
 13 Rauch, Tiffany               Western Mich        19:10.00   19:25.15  
 14 Bailey, Megan                Minnesota           19:12.44   19:28.78  
 15 McUmber, Lauren              Western Mich        18:48.00   19:56.43  
 16 Capps, Alexis                Northern Ill        19:15.00   20:08.32  
 -- Varpness, Missa              Minnesota           17:30.00        DNF  
 -- Moraczewski, Katie           Minnesota           17:30.00        DNF  
 -- Boote, Katie                 So Dak ST           19:15.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Jack Johnson: $  8.44  1/21/2012   Olimpia Nowak, No. Iowa                     
  Fieldhouse: !  8.13  2000        Donica Merriman, Ohio State                 
 UofM Indoor: #  8.58  2007        Dawn Solberg, U of M                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John, Deborah                No Dak St               8.60       8.69q  3 
  2 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich            8.60       8.93q  2 
  3 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill            8.49       8.96q  1 
  4 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich            8.80       9.10q  3 
  5 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota            9.05       9.11q  3 
  6 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            8.91       9.12q  2 
  7 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill            9.23       9.17q  2 
  8 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St               9.05       9.17q  2 
  9 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            9.00       9.19q  1 
 10 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich            9.08       9.24q  3 
 11 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Ill            9.10       9.31q  2 
 12 Ervin, Molly                 South Dakota            9.86       9.33q  1 
 13 Keesling, Jessica            MN St Moorhead          9.03       9.33q  1 
 14 Hagedorn, Marissia           So Dak ST               9.39       9.45q  3 
 15 Strong, Molly                MN St Moorhead          9.46       9.50q  1 
 16 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich            9.39       9.59q  3 
 17 Heinze, Ashley               No Dak St               9.20       9.66   1 
 18 Watson, Tricia               South Dakota            9.64       9.71   2 
 19 Tonner, Katie                Augustana sd            9.40       9.75   2 
 20 Hull, Alexis                 Western Mich            9.60       9.75   3 
 21 Brunswig, Calliann           Augustana sd            9.48       9.85   2 
 22 Mitchell, Lydia              Northern Ill            9.60      10.35   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $  8.44  1/21/2012   Olimpia Nowak, No. Iowa                     
  Fieldhouse: !  8.13  2000        Donica Merriman, Ohio State                 
 UofM Indoor: #  8.58  2007        Dawn Solberg, U of M                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 John, Deborah                No Dak St               8.69       8.42$  2  10   
  2 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill            8.96       8.74   2   8   
  3 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich            8.93       8.77   2   6   
  4 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Ill            9.31       9.04   1   5   
  5 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St               9.17       9.04   2   4   
  6 Gunn, Artia                  Western Mich            9.12       9.06   2   3   
  7 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            9.19       9.13   1   2   
  8 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota            9.11       9.14   2   1   
  9 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich            9.10      x9.15   2 
 10 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich            9.24      x9.15   1 
 11 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill            9.17       9.16   2 
 12 Keesling, Jessica            MN St Moorhead          9.33       9.27   1 
 13 Ervin, Molly                 South Dakota            9.33       9.37   1 
 14 Calhoun, Brittany            Western Mich            9.59      x9.40   1 
 15 Hagedorn, Marissia           So Dak ST               9.45       9.41   1 
 16 Strong, Molly                MN St Moorhead          9.50       9.42   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 3:45.03  1/22/2011   Iowa, Iowa                                
  Fieldhouse: ! 3:48.00  2012        NDSU, No.Dak.St.                          
                         Pagie,Strtioti,Schanandore,Simon                  
 UofM Indoor: # 3:40.77  2006        U of M, U of M                            
                         Grundman, Dorniden, Douglas, Hupp                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                    3:47.23    3:47.48!  1  10   
  2 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:46.00    3:48.72   1   8   
  3 North Dakota State  'A'                           3:48.50    3:48.73   1   6   
  4 Western Michigan  'B'                             3:55.00   x3:55.46   2 
  5 South Dakota  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:57.61   3   5   
     1) Ewers, Amber                    2) Sveum, Ashley                  
     3) Johnson, Tess                   4) Weinandt, Rachel               
  6 Minnesota  'B'                                    3:57.27   x3:58.36   2 
  7 South Dakota State  'A'                           3:55.00    3:58.41   2   4   
     1) Odegaard, Ashley                2) Fritz, Gina                    
     3) McDonald, Jessica               4) Bren, Megan                    
  8 Augustana (Sd)  'A'                               3:58.85    4:01.26   3   3   
  9 North Dakota State  'B'                           3:53.85   x4:01.43   1 
 10 Minnesota  'D'                                    4:04.12   x4:03.48   3 
 11 Western Michigan  'C'                             4:00.00   x4:03.92   3 
 12 South Dakota State  'B'                           4:08.00   x4:06.93   4 
     1) Krogstad, Lisa                  2) Hurlbert, Megan                
     3) Foltz, Lori                     4) Gruenwald, Ashley              
 13 Western Michigan  'D'                             4:05.00   x4:07.14   4 
 14 South Dakota  'B'                                 4:06.00   x4:07.19   4 
     1) Ervin, Molly                    2) Watson, Tricia                 
     3) Galliger, Samantha              4) Montileaux, Lindsey            
 15 Minnesota  'C'                                    4:05.23   x4:08.08   4 
 16 Northern Illinois  'A'                            3:52.00    4:08.46   1   2   
     1) McCalla, Jenelle                2) Miller, Erica                  
     3) Osley, Alicia                   4) Cronin, Julie                  
 17 Northern Illinois  'B'                            3:55.21   x4:09.06   2 
     1) Rowe, Alexandra                 2) Mitchell, Lydia                
     3) Burr, Jamie                     4) Pitts, Kristal                 
 18 Minn State Moorhead  'A'                          3:54.39    4:13.01   2   1   
     1) Lorenz, Karlene                 2) Havelange, Amy                 
     3) Keesling, Jessica               4) Nelson, Jasmine                
 19 South Dakota State  'C'                           4:10.00   x4:15.02   4 
     1) Anderson, Samantha              2) McLaury, Bobbie                
     3) Eibs, Jessica                   4) Creager, Krista                
 20 Manitoba  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:18.39   3 
     1) Huebert, Sarah                  2) Harpelle, Leah                 
     3) Waters, Mallory                 4) Sherwin, Alice                 
 -- South Dakota  'C'                                 4:12.00        DNF   4 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 1.78m  2007        Peaches Roach, Iowa                         
  Fieldhouse: ! 1.87m  2000        Latifah Long, Georgia                       
 UofM Indoor: # 1.79m  2005        Liz Roehrig, U of M                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glisar, Megan                South Dakota           1.75m      1.76m    5-09.25  10   
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wirth, Mary                  Unattached             1.74m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Boschee, Lexy                No Dak St              1.72m     J1.72m    5-07.75   8   
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 
        O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Guse, Katie                  Augustana sd           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00   6   
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaufmann, Kelsey             Augustana sd           1.66m      1.64m    5-04.50   5   
     1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Olson, Kali                  So Dak ST              1.74m      1.60m    5-03.00   3.50
     1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Derickson, Taryn             South Dakota           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00   3.50
     1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Flucke, Melissa              Minnesota              1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Stalpes, Emily               No Dak St              1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Zietz, Greta                 No Dak St              1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Paetsch, Tamara              Manitoba               1.61m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Winter, Audra                Unattached             1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Stoesz, Meredith             Manitoba               1.58m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Melum, Rachel                Minnesota              1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.44 1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Lychuk, Brooke               Manitoba               1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Arnold, Jessica              South Dakota           1.64m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.40 1.44 1.48 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           1.65m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 4.38m  1/22/2010   Alicia Rue, Minnesota                       
  Fieldhouse: ! 4.40m  2009        Katelin Rains, MN St Mankato                
 UofM Indoor: # 4.38m  2010        Alicia Rue, U of M                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sonnenberg, Samantha         Unattached             4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Buell, Bethany               South Dakota           4.40m      4.05m   13-03.50  10   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Grove, Emily                 Unattached             4.31m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota              3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mills, Madison               South Dakota           3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gilson, Cami                 Unattached             3.60m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Stangl, Brittany             No Dak St              3.73m     J3.65m   11-11.75   5   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tseng, Sara                  Minnesota              3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mack, Caitlin                No Dak St              3.73m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Megan                 South Dakota           3.91m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Richards, Melissa            Manitoba               3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Boila, Sarah                 Manitoba               3.45m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Engstrom, Reagan             Western Mich           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Oleson, Stephanie            Minnesota              3.65m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Bloom, Hollie                Augustana sd           3.50m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hagedorn, Marissia           So Dak ST              3.06m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Leiferman, Amy               So Dak ST              3.00m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Dahl, Alexia                 Western Mich           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Jones, Bri                   Minnesota              2.50m     x2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.75 
        O   XX 
 -- Wilkes, Hunter               South Dakota           3.81m         NH            
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Benke, Anna                  No Dak St              3.58m         NH            
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brost, Leslie                Unattached             4.26m         NH            
     2.45 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 5.96m  1/21/2011   Whitney Carlson, NDSU                       
  Fieldhouse: ! 6.36m  1992        Anu Kaljurand, Brigham Young                
 UofM Indoor: # 6.22m  2009        Christin Kingsley, U of M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Todea-Kay            Minnesota              6.00m      5.95m   19-06.25  10   
      FOUL  5.94m  5.58m  5.95m  FOUL  5.78m
  2 Goodman, Antoinette          No Dak St              5.79m      5.50m   18-00.50   8   
      FOUL  5.38m  5.47m  5.50m  5.41m  PASS
  3 Obasih, Chidera              Minnesota              5.40m     J5.50m   18-00.50   6   
      4.91m  5.50m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           5.76m      5.49m   18-00.25   5   
      5.35m  FOUL  5.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Murphey, Nicole              Minnesota              5.40m     x5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.21m  5.30m  3.75m  5.31m  5.31m  PASS
  6 Flynn, Kelly                 Minnesota              5.30m     J5.31m   17-05.25   4   
      5.06m  5.31m  5.14m  5.23m  5.27m  FOUL
  7 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich           5.75m      5.30m   17-04.75   3   
      FOUL  5.30m  5.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Odegaard, Ashley             So Dak ST              5.51m      5.21m   17-01.25   2   
      5.06m  5.11m  5.15m  5.02m  5.21m  4.99m
  9 Gundrum, Amanda              Manitoba               5.20m      5.20m   17-00.75   1   
      4.85m  5.20m  5.05m  5.09m  5.18m  5.06m
 10 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           5.30m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.02m  5.11m         
 11 Dockter, Katie               No Dak St              5.33m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  5.03m  4.97m         
 12 Schad, Alex                  Northern Ill           5.28m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  4.94m  4.99m         
 12 Renk, Ellen                  Northern Ill           5.43m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.81m  5.08m  FOUL         
 14 Haines, Ali                  South Dakota           4.97m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.73m  FOUL         
 15 Ferguson, Katie              South Dakota           4.65m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      3.66m  4.57m  4.43m         
 16 Liston, Brittani             South Dakota           4.29m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.17m  4.30m          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 13.85m  2008        Shani Marks, Unattached                    
  Fieldhouse: ! 13.85m  2008        Shani Marks, Unattached                    
 UofM Indoor: # 13.39m  2003        Shani Marks, U of M                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria                 Minnesota             12.00m     11.97m   39-03.25  10   
      11.72m  11.97m  11.93m  11.69m  11.70m  11.71m
  2 Allen, Chiara                Western Mich          11.95m     11.46m   37-07.25   8   
      11.46m  FOUL  11.43m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gundrum, Amanda              Manitoba              11.37m     11.42m   37-05.75   6   
      11.11m  10.90m  10.99m  10.99m  11.42m  11.38m
  4 Erlandson, Kaylynn           Augustana sd          11.30m     11.25m   36-11.00   5   
      11.25m  10.94m  10.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Richards, Melissa            Manitoba              11.09m     10.91m   35-09.50   4   
      10.62m  10.86m  10.91m  10.79m  10.56m  10.83m
  6 Renk, Ellen                  Northern Ill          11.32m     10.88m   35-08.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dockter, Katie               No Dak St             11.25m     10.59m   34-09.00   2   
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  FOUL  10.11m  PASS
  8 Noska, Kirsten               Augustana sd          10.60m     10.38m   34-00.75   1   
      10.25m  10.30m  10.38m  10.05m  FOUL  10.20m
  9 Haines, Ali                  South Dakota          10.46m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL  10.30m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ferguson, Katie              South Dakota          10.21m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.94m  10.15m  10.15m         
 11 Schad, Alex                  Northern Ill          10.82m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.89m  9.88m  10.07m           
 12 Liston, Brittani             South Dakota           9.75m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.48m         
 
Women Shot Put COLLEGIATE
===================================================================================
 SHOTPUT COLLEGIATE -- EAST CIRCLE
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich          12.12m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.27m  11.71m  12.69m  12.18m  FOUL  12.04m
  2 Assmus, Shelby               So Dak ST             12.65m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m  11.12m  12.47m  12.27m
  3 Herzog, Olivia               Northern Ill          12.34m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.51m  11.63m  12.28m  FOUL  12.31m  12.13m
  4 Paulzine, Amy                So Dak ST             12.15m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  11.35m  11.26m  11.88m
  5 Maclin, Jasmine              Northern Ill          12.24m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.66m  10.73m  11.23m  11.31m  11.71m
  6 Tomlinson, Maria             Western Mich          11.78m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  10.61m  11.47m  11.41m  11.35m  11.41m
  7 Vossen, Crystal              MN St Mankato         11.00m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      9.92m  11.25m  11.40m  11.55m  10.59m  11.37m
  8 Turnbull, Hannah             MN St Mankato         11.90m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.42m  11.45m  11.29m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Januschka, Kae               So Dak ST             11.50m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.00m  10.70m  11.28m  11.44m  11.32m  10.76m
 10 Weimerskirch, Katelyn        Unattached            12.68m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.24m  10.03m  10.87m           
 11 Stampley, Morgan             MN St Mankato         11.50m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  10.47m         
 12 Ferguson, Alex               Western Mich          10.70m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.71m  10.10m  10.50m         
 13 Dunnigan, Ellisha            MN St Mankato         11.50m    x10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.91m  10.34m  FOUL         
 -- Fischer, Becca               So Dak ST             12.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Shot Put INVITE
==========================================================================================
 SHOTPUT INVITE -- MAIN CIRCLE
Jack Johnson: $ 15.28m  2007        Liz Podominick                             
  Fieldhouse: ! 16.48m  2000        Rhonda Hackett, Georgia                    
 UofM Indoor: # 16.58m  1999        Aubrey Schmitt, U of M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeLakis, Tina                Minnesota             15.00m     15.18m   49-09.75  10   
      14.16m  13.51m  15.18m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL
  2 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          13.56m     14.70m   48-02.75   8   
      12.98m  FOUL  14.70m  9.13m  PASS  PASS
  3 Lesser, Emily                Unattached            14.90m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  13.83m  13.66m  14.46m  14.07m  FOUL
  4 Osterdyk, Becci              Minnesota             13.99m     14.24m   46-08.75   6   
      12.61m  13.32m  12.92m  FOUL  13.14m  14.24m
  5 Johnson, Kathryn             No Dak St             14.62m     14.08m   46-02.50   5   
      13.88m  14.01m  13.62m  14.08m  13.71m  13.43m
  6 Schultz, Heather             MN St Moorhead        13.31m     13.92m   45-08.00   4   
      13.92m  13.91m  13.73m  13.24m  13.80m  13.26m
  7 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich          13.94m     13.70m   44-11.50   3   
      13.50m  FOUL  13.63m  13.30m  FOUL  13.70m
  8 Garner, Brooke               So Dak ST             14.00m     13.63m   44-08.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Ill          13.91m     13.47m   44-02.50   1   
      13.42m  FOUL  13.47m  13.22m  FOUL  13.23m
 10 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota             13.10m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL
 11 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota          14.15m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Johnson, Kayla               South Dakota          13.03m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.89m  FOUL  12.90m         
 13 Lester, Kayla                South Dakota          13.41m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.46m  11.94m  12.82m         
 14 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota          13.34m    x12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.45m  12.73m  12.43m         
 15 Dennis, Meghan               South Dakota          14.47m    x12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.01m  12.50m  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, McKenzie            So Dak ST             14.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 19.43m  2008        Liz Alabi, Unattached                      
  Fieldhouse: ! 20.66m  2008        Veronica Jatsek, Ohio State                
 UofM Indoor: # 21.05m  2007        Liz Alabi, U of M                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garner, Brooke               So Dak ST             18.68m     17.96m   58-11.25  10   
      FOUL  17.50m  17.67m  17.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stanford, Devin              Minnesota             16.64m     17.81m   58-05.25   8   
      15.87m  5.59m  16.17m  16.52m  17.03m  17.81m
  3 Johnson-Chambers, Jeri       Minnesota             16.69m     17.57m   57-07.75   6   
      16.36m  FOUL  16.20m  16.83m  FOUL  17.57m
  4 Lesser, Emily                Unattached            17.95m     17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.91m  17.23m  16.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Negrete, Stephanie           Western Mich          16.21m     17.09m   56-01.00   5   
      16.34m  16.49m  14.91m  16.48m  17.09m  16.31m
  6 Gerbers, Chelsea             Western Mich          17.87m     16.28m   53-05.00   4   
      FOUL  15.48m  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  16.28m
  7 Assmus, Shelby               So Dak ST             16.45m     16.12m   52-10.75   3   
      15.66m  16.12m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Paulzine, Amy                So Dak ST             16.28m     15.95m   52-04.00   2   
      15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.24m
  9 Hiler, Andrea                Western Mich          15.52m     15.92m   52-02.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  15.58m  14.51m  15.76m
 10 Dongoske, Caitlyn            Minnesota             16.00m     15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.84m  15.40m  FOUL  15.05m  14.89m  14.89m
 11 Stampley, Morgan             MN St Mankato         15.00m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.98m  15.10m  14.22m         
 12 Johnson, Kathryn             No Dak St             15.60m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.25m  14.43m  14.76m         
 13 Kubat, Amy                   Minnesota             14.63m    x14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  13.42m  13.95m         
 14 Schultz, Heather             MN St Moorhead        14.63m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.04m  14.07m  14.68m           
 15 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota          14.65m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.26m  14.58m  14.38m         
 16 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota             14.63m    x14.57m   47-09.75 
      11.89m  14.57m  14.34m         
 17 Johnson, McKenzie            So Dak ST             16.35m    x14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  13.79m  14.43m         
 18 Georgas, Christena           South Dakota          16.17m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  14.17m         
 19 Hathaway, Audom              MN St Mankato         14.50m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.16m  13.48m  12.89m         
 20 Tomlinson, Maria             Western Mich          12.31m    x12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.10m  11.92m         
 21 Weimerskirch, Katelyn        Unattached            14.40m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.15m  12.83m  12.04m         
 22 Januschka, Kae               So Dak ST             13.18m    x12.71m   41-08.50 
      11.93m  FOUL  12.71m         
 23 Fischer, Becca               So Dak ST             13.27m    x12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Lester, Kayla                South Dakota          13.48m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.10m  12.35m  11.96m         
 25 Dunnigan, Ellisha            MN St Mankato         12.50m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.79m         
 26 Ferguson, Alex               Western Mich          11.80m    x11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.82m  10.78m  11.25m         
 -- Johnson, Kayla               South Dakota          15.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heinze, Ashley               No Dak St              2:23.03     783
  2 Johnson, Tess                South Dakota           2:23.37     778
  3 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich           2:26.02     744
  4 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich           2:28.02     718
  5 Kitching, Melissa            No Dak St              2:30.26     690
  6 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich           2:30.27     689
  7 Stalpes, Emily               No Dak St              2:34.64     636
  8 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill           2:35.30     628
  9 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota              2:36.88     609
 10 Boschee, Lexy                No Dak St              2:37.12     606
 11 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota              2:38.57     589
 12 Davis, Abby                  So Dak ST              2:41.28     558
 13 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota           2:42.06     549
 14 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St              2:47.65     488
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich              8.95   2    920
  2 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                 9.00   1    910
  3 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich              9.03   3    904
  4 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St                 9.07   2    895
  5 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota              9.13   4    883
  6 Stalpes, Emily               No Dak St                 9.21   4    867
  7 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich              9.23   1    862
  8 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                 9.28   1    852
  9 Kitching, Melissa            No Dak St                 9.35   1    838
 10 Boschee, Lexy                No Dak St                 9.50   3    808
 11 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill              9.56   4    796
 12 Heinze, Ashley               No Dak St                 9.58   2    792
 13 Johnson, Tess                South Dakota              9.82   3    746
 14 Davis, Abby                  So Dak ST                10.50   2    621
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boschee, Lexy                No Dak St                1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stalpes, Emily               No Dak St                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Heinze, Ashley               No Dak St                1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St                1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Tess                South Dakota             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 12 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Davis, Abby                  So Dak ST                1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Kitching, Melissa            No Dak St                1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.33 1.36 1.39 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich             5.59m   18-04.25    726
      5.22m  5.32m  5.59m            
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             5.27m   17-03.50    634
      FOUL  5.27m  FOUL            
  3 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota             5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.16m  5.10m  FOUL            
  4 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota                5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.14m  4.97m  5.08m            
  5 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich             5.10m   16-08.75    587
      4.71m  5.03m  5.10m            
  6 Johnson, Tess                South Dakota             5.08m   16-08.00    581
      4.95m  4.95m  5.08m            
  7 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      FOUL  5.07m  FOUL            
  8 Kitching, Melissa            No Dak St                5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.99m  PASS  5.05m            
  9 Boschee, Lexy                No Dak St                5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  4.98m  4.93m            
 10 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St                4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.72m  4.95m  4.93m            
 11 Heinze, Ashley               No Dak St                4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.81m  4.86m  4.82m            
 12 Stalpes, Emily               No Dak St                4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.48m  FOUL  4.72m            
 13 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota                4.60m   15-01.25    454
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m            
 14 Davis, Abby                  So Dak ST                4.26m   13-11.75    369
      4.26m  4.17m  4.14m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota               11.31m   37-01.25    616
      11.31m  9.83m  9.97m            
  2 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota               11.27m   36-11.75    613
      6.07m  11.27m  FOUL            
  3 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota            10.74m   35-03.00    578
      10.65m  FOUL  10.74m            
  4 Johnson, Tess                South Dakota             9.48m   31-01.25    495
      8.83m  9.01m  9.48m            
  5 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich             9.41m   30-10.50    491
      9.37m  9.41m  8.89m            
  6 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      8.91m  8.41m  9.36m            
  7 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             9.32m   30-07.00    485
      6.13m  9.20m  9.32m            
  8 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St                9.21m   30-02.75    478
      8.76m  8.80m  9.21m            
  9 Stalpes, Emily               No Dak St                9.18m   30-01.50    476
      FOUL  9.18m  8.44m            
 10 Boschee, Lexy                No Dak St                8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.78m  8.52m  8.58m            
 11 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich             7.90m   25-11.00    393
      6.04m  FOUL  7.90m            
 12 Heinze, Ashley               No Dak St                7.87m   25-10.00    391
      7.87m  7.21m  7.66m            
 13 Kitching, Melissa            No Dak St                7.40m   24-03.50    361
      6.44m  7.10m  7.40m            
 14 Davis, Abby                  So Dak ST                7.20m   23-07.50    348
      FOUL  6.76m  7.20m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $  4120  2007        Liz Roerhig, Minnesota                      
  Fieldhouse: !  4386  2009        Liz Roehrig, Unattached                     
 UofM Indoor: #  4218  2008        Liz Roehrig, U of M                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Iris               Western Mich            3700       3538   10   
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Western Mich            3500       3467    8   
  3 Hufnagel, Lindsey            Western Mich            3500       3429    6   
  4 Beckman, Amanda              Minnesota               3450       3353    5   
  5 Boschee, Lexy                No Dak St                          3310    4   
  6 Beckman, Alex                Minnesota               3550       3290    3   
  7 Clarke, Tansha               South Dakota            3280       3245    2   
  8 Johnson, Tess                South Dakota            3300       3232    1   
  9 Stalpes, Emily               No Dak St                          3200  
 10 Heinze, Ashley               No Dak St                          3189  
 11 Moser, Twila                 No Dak St                          3073  
 12 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill            3000       3053  
 13 Kitching, Melissa            No Dak St                          2932  
 14 Davis, Abby                  So Dak ST                          2462  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minnesota                  203        2) North Dakota State        135   
    3) Western Michigan           128        4) South Dakota               73.50
    5) South Dakota State          48.50     6) Augustana (SD)             26   
    7) Northern Illinois           25        8) Manitoba                   15   
    9) Minn State Moorhead          5       10) Winona State                4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minnesota                  236.50     2) South Dakota              105   
    3) North Dakota State          84.50     4) Minn State Moorhead        58   
    5) Manitoba                    43        6) South Dakota State         37   
    7) Augustana (SD)              34        8) Minn State Mankato         10